Forever 21 Petite Size Charts

Forever21 Plus  Sizes

US / CanadaXL1X2X3X
Bust (in)42444649
Waist (in)35373942
Hip (in)45474952
Shoulder (in)1616.51717.5
Sleeve (in)25.52626.527
Inseam (in)32323232
Thigh (in)26272829.5
UK/Europe18/XL20/1X22/2X24/3X
Bust (cm)107112117124
Waist (cm)899499107
Hip (cm)114119124132
Shoulder (cm)41424344
Sleeve (cm)65666769
Inseam (cm)81818181
Thigh (cm)65697275

 

Forever21 Denim Plus Sizes

US1214161820
Waist (in)3537394143
Hip (in)4547495153
Inseam (in)3232323232
Thigh (in)25.752728.2529.530.75
UK1818-20202224
Europe4646-48485050-52
Waist (cm)899499104109
Hip (cm)114119124130135
Inseam (cm)8181818181
Thigh (cm)6569727578

 

Forever 21+ Boot Sizes

Over the Knee High Boots

SizeShaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
717.644.7
81845.7
918.446.7
1018.847.7
1119.248.7
1219.649.7

Knee Boots

SizeShaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
716.642.1
81743.1
917.544.4
101845.7
1118.546.9
121948.2

Wide Calf  Boots

Size Shaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
715.338.8
815.739.8
916.241.1
1016.742.4
1117.143.4
1217.644.7

 

=> View all the sizes of Forever21

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.