forever21 Size chart

Forever 21 is an international clothing retail and one of largest retailer in the United States.

Forever 21 appeals to men and women of all ages and you can find all the international sizes from junior apparel to necklaces, handbags to outerwear, dresses to pants, skirts to scarves and much more!

Use the charts below for Forever 21 size guides.

 

Forever21 Women Size Chart

 

Forever21 Women Top, Tee, Blouse, Hoodie, Outerwear, and Dress

SizeXSS M L
US / Canada24681012
UK6810121416
EU323436384042
Bust(in)32.533.534.535.536.538
Bust(cm)82.58587.59092.596.5

 

Forever21 Women Bottoms, Pants, Jeans, Shorts, and Skirts

SizesXSSML
US / Canada24 / 6 8 / 1012
Waist (in)24 - 2526 - 2728 - 2930 - 31
Hips (in)33 - 3435 - 3637 - 3839 - 40
Inseam (in)32323232
UK68 / 1012 /1416
Europe3234 / 3638 / 4042
Waist (cm)60 - 6565 - 7070 - 7575 - 80
Hips (cm)83 - 8888 - 9393 - 9898 - 103
Inseam (cm)82828282
US2425262728293031
EU3234363840424446
UK2425262728293031

 

Forever21 Women Bra & Corset

Forever21 Women BRA SIZING

US/ CANADA32A32B32C34A34B34C36B36C
UNDERBUST (in)26 - 2826 - 2826 - 2828 - 3028 - 3028 - 3030 - 3230 - 32
TOP BUST (in)32 - 3433 - 3534 - 3634 - 3635 - 3736 - 3837 - 3938 - 40
UK & IRELAND32A32B32C34A34B34C36B36C
EUROPE70A70B70C75A75B75C80B80C
SPAIN & FRANCE85A85B85C90A90B90C95B95C
UNDERBUST (cm)66 - 7066 - 7066 - 7071 - 7571 - 7571 - 7576 - 8076 - 80
TOP BUST (cm)83 - 8585 - 8787 - 8987 - 8990 - 9293 - 9595 - 9798 - 100

 

Forever21 Women CORSET SIZING

US / CANADASML
UNDERBUST (in)26 - 2828 - 3030 - 32
TOP BUST (in)33 - 3635 - 3837 - 40
WAIST (in)26 - 2728 - 2930 - 31
UK323436
EUROPE707580
SPAIN/FRANCE859095
UNDERBUST (cm)65 - 7170 - 7675 - 81
TOP BUST (cm)85 - 8990 - 9595 - 100
WAIST (cm)65 - 7070 - 7575 - 80

 

Forever21 Women Swimwear

SizeXSSML
US / Canada02 / 46 / 810 / 12
Bust (in)32 - 3334 - 3536 - 3738 - 39
Waist (in)24 - 2526 - 2728 - 2930 - 31
UK4 6 / 810 / 1214 / 16
Europe32/3436/3840/4244/46
Bust (cm)80 - 8585 - 9090 - 9595 - 100
Waist (cm)60 - 6565 - 7070 - 7575 - 80

Forever21 Women PJs & Sleepwear

US / CANADAXSSML
EU32 - 3436 - 3840 - 4244 - 46
UK46 - 810 - 1214 -16

 

Forever21 Women Shoes

US / CANUKEU
5335
5.53.535.5
6436
6.54.536.5
7537
7.55.537.5
8638
8.56.538.5
9739
9.57.539.5
10840

 

Forever21 Women Slippers

 SML
US/CAN5/67/89/10
EU35/3637/3839/40
UK3/45/67/8
 S/MM/L
US/CAN5-77.5-10
EU35-3737.5-40
UK3-55.5-8

 

Forever21 Women Rings

Size23678
INNER DIAMETER12mm13mm16mm17mm18mm
USS/MM/L
CN62mm67mm

 

Forever21 Women Bracelets & Bangle

USS/MM/L
CN62mm67mm

 

Forever21 Women Belts

CNXS/SS/MM/LONE SIZE
WAIST BELTS60cm65cm70cm60-70cm
HIP BELTS (NO HOLES)96.5cm101cm107cm
HIP BELTS (HOLES)84cm89cm94cm

 

LOVE 21’S Size Chart

Love 21 Contemporary Sizes

US / CanadaXSSML
Bust (in)33 - 3435 - 3637 - 3839 - 40
Waist (in)25 - 2627 - 2829 - 3031 - 32
Hip (in)34 - 3536 - 3738 - 3940 - 41
UK4/68/1012/1416/18
Europe32/3436/3840/4244/46
Bust (cm)84 - 8689 - 91.594 - 96.599 - 101.5
Waist (cm)63.5 - 6668.5 - 7173.5 - 77.581
Hip (cm)86.5 - 8991.5 - 9496.5 - 99101.5 - 104.5

 

Love 21 Contemporary Denim Sizes

US2425262728293031
EU3234363840424446
Waist (in)2425262728293031
Hips (in)3334353637383940
Inseam (in)3232323232323232
Waist (cm)60.9663.566.0468.5871.1273.6676.278.74
Hips (cm)83.8286.3688.991.4493.9896.5299.06102
Inseam (cm)8282828282828282

 

Forever21 Plus  Size Chart

Forever21 Plus  Sizes

US / CanadaXL1X2X3X
Bust (in)42444649
Waist (in)35373942
Hip (in)45474952
Shoulder (in)1616.51717.5
Sleeve (in)25.52626.527
Inseam (in)32323232
Thigh (in)26272829.5
UK/Europe18/XL20/1X22/2X24/3X
Bust (cm)107112117124
Waist (cm)899499107
Hip (cm)114119124132
Shoulder (cm)41424344
Sleeve (cm)65666769
Inseam (cm)81818181
Thigh (cm)65697275

 

Forever21 Denim Plus Sizes

US1214161820
Waist (in)3537394143
Hip (in)4547495153
Inseam (in)3232323232
Thigh (in)25.752728.2529.530.75
UK1818-20202224
Europe4646-48485050-52
Waist (cm)899499104109
Hip (cm)114119124130135
Inseam (cm)8181818181
Thigh (cm)6569727578

 

Forever 21+ Boot Sizes

Over the Knee High Boots

SizeShaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
717.644.7
81845.7
918.446.7
1018.847.7
1119.248.7
1219.649.7

 

Knee Boots

SizeShaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
716.642.1
81743.1
917.544.4
101845.7
1118.546.9
121948.2

 

Wide Calf  Boots

Size Shaft Width (in)Shaft Width (cm)
715.338.8
815.739.8
916.241.1
1016.742.4
1117.143.4
1217.644.7

 

Forever21 Girls‘ Size Chart

Forever21 Girls’ Top, Tee, Blouse, Hoodie, Outerwear, and Dress

US/ Canada5/6 (XS)7/8 (S)9/10 (M)11/12 (L)13/14 (XL)
Bust (in)24 - 2526 - 2728 - 2930 - 3132 - 33
Height (in)44 - 4647 - 5051 - 5455 - 5960 - 64
Sleeves (in)2324.525.526.527
UK5/67/89/1011/12 13/14
Europe5/67/89/1011/12 13/14
Bust (cm)61 - 6767 - 7070 - 7575 - 7979 - 83
Height (cm)110 - 120120 - 130130 - 140140 - 150150 - 160
Sleeves (cm)51 - 5252 - 5353 - 5454 - 5555 - 56

 

Forever21 Girls’ Bottoms, Pants, Jeans, Shorts, and Skirts

US/CAN5/6 (XS)7/8 (S)9/10 (M)11/12 (L)13/14 (XL)
Waist (in)22.5 - 2323.5 - 24.524.5 - 25.525.5 - 26.527 - 28
Height (in)44 - 4647 - 5051 - 5455 - 5960 - 64
Hips (in)27 - 2828.5 - 29.530 - 3131.5 - 32.533 - 34
UK5/67/89/1011/1213/14
Europe5/67/89/1011/1213/14
Waist (cm)53 - 5656 - 6060 - 6565 - 6767 - 69
Height (cm)110 - 120120 - 130130 - 140140 - 150150 - 160
Hips (cm)68 - 7070 - 7474 - 7979 - 8383 - 88

 

Forever21 Men’s  Size Chart

Forever21 Men’s Tops, Tees, Sweaters, Hoodies, Shirts, and Outerwear

US/ CanadaXSSMLXL
Chest(in)33 - 3535 - 3737 - 4040 - 4343 - 46
Sleeves (in)32.5 - 3333 - 33.7533.75 - 34.534.5 - 35.535.5 - 36.5
UK3436404448
Europe4446505458
Chest(cm)86 - 8990 - 9496 - 102104 - 109111 - 117
Sleeves (cm)82.5 - 8484 - 8686 - 8888 - 9090 - 93

 

Forever21 Men’s  Bottoms, Trousers, Jeans & Shorts

Size28/30 (28)29/30 (29)30/30 (30)30/32 (30)31/32 (31)32/30 (32)32/32 (32)33/32 (33)34/32 (34)36/32 (36)
EU36373838394040414244
Waist/Inseam (in)28/3029/3030/3030/3231/3232/3032/3233/3234/3236/32
Waist/Inseam (cm)76/8179/8181/8181/8684/8686/8186/8689/8692/8698/86

 

Forever21 Men’s  Shorts & Trousers 

SizeXSSMLXL
Waist/Inseam (in)30/31.532/3234/32.536/3338/33.5
Waist/Inseam (cm)76/8081/8186/82.592/8496/85

 

Forever21 Men Shoes

US/CANUKEU
87.541
98.542
109.543
1110.544
1211.545

 

Forever21 Men Accessories

Belts

US/CANS/ML/XL
UK80-9090-100
EU80-9090-100
Length (in)33-3537-39
Length (cm)85-9095-100

 

Hats

US/CANM/LL/XL
UK57.560
EU57.560
Head Size (in)22-2323-24
Head Size (cm)56-5858-61

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.